1. Wettkampf am 12. Oktober 2019
Austragungsort: Burgstädt
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 0 : 5 1. Lichtensteiner SV
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Ronny Schnabel 91 91 91 82 355 0:1 362 90 93 89 90 Niklas Brade
Klaus Posselt 85 85 75 88 333 0:1 369 92 91 92 94 Alex Dietrich
Ute Wagenführer 81 84 70 69 304 0:1 360 88 91 89 92 Lukas Naujoks
Roland Eichhorst 88 87 82 89 346 0:1 347 86 88 88 85 Bernd Richter
Gert Hofmann 76 79 74 84 313 0:1 364 91 94 90 89 Nick Winter

2. Wettkampf am 12. Oktober 2019
Austragungsort: Burgstädt
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 4 : 1 SJSV Großdobritz
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Ronny Schnabel 91 96 88 88 363 1:0 358 87 91 89 91 Vincenz Widera
Klaus Posselt 83 76 86 88 334 0:1 351 90 82 93 86 Klaus Berndhardt
Ute Wagenführer 77 88 90 87 342 1:0 339 81 91 85 82 Peter Groll
Roland Eichhorst 79 87 82 88 336 1:0 329 82 75 88 84 Susann Fechner
Gert Hofmann 78 80 82 82 322 1:0 317 77 77 79 84 Jenny Stoll

3. Wettkampf am 09. November 2019
Austragungsort: Dresden
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 0 : 0 SV Burgstädt
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze

4. Wettkampf am 07. Dezember 2019
Austragungsort: Dresden
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 0 : 0 PJC Grünhain
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 SchützeSchützeSchütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze

5. Wettkampf am 11. Januar 2020
Austragungsort: Dresden
         
1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz 0 : 0 PSSG zu Dresden
 
Schütze 1 2 3 4 Ges. Pkt. Ges. 4 3 2 1 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 SchützeSchützeSchütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze
Schütze 00 00 00 00 000 0:0 000 00 00 00 00 Schütze

Aktuelle Tabelle
       
Platz Verein Einzelpkt. Mannschaftspkt.
1. 1. Lichtensteiner SV 05:00 02:00
2. SV Burgstädt e.V. 05:00 02:00
3. PSSG zu Dresden e.V. II 03:02 02:00
4. 1. BSGi zu Oelsnitz/V e.V. 04:06 02:02
5. PJC Grünhain e.V. 00:05 00:02
6. SJSV Großdobritz e.V. 03:07 00:04

Setzliste  
1. Bürgerliche Schützengilde zu Oelsnitz/Vogtland e.V.  
   
Schütze   Schnitt WK 1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5
Maik Maßalsky E 360,50 0 0 0 0 0
Ronny Schnabel E 359 355 363 0 0 0
Aron Fläschendräger E 357,71 0 0 0 0 0
Roland Eichhorst S 341 346 336 0 0 0
Klaus Posselt S 333,50 333 334 0 0 0
Anna Goller S 330 0 0 0 0 0
Ute Wagenführer S 323 304 342 0 0 0
Gert Hofmann S 317,50 313 322 0 0 0
Peter Fritzsch E 000 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas Krupke E 000 0 0 0 0 0

Unsere Besucher

  • Besucher jetzt: 142
  • Besucher heute: 1.523
  • Besucher gestern: 1.349
  • Besucher gesamt: 18.358.743